Sunday, July 5

ECS T10 Kummerfeld 2020: Live Streaming, When And Where to Watch Online, Latest Cricket Matches, Timings in India



Dream11 European Cricket Series St Gallen,Dream11 ECS T10 - St Gallen,Dream11 European Cricket Series St Gallen 2020,Dream11 European Cricket Series St Gallen 2020 schedule,Dream11 European Cricket Series 2020,Dream11 European Cricket Series official website,Dream11 European Cricket Series 2020 scorecard,latest cricket news,Dream11 Predictions,Dream11 Tips,ECS T10 League - St Gallen,live streaming

The latest match in the European Cricket Series is ECS T10 Kummerfeld League that may begin from June 29 (Monday). Six German groups will participate in a complete of 20 matches throughout the five-day extravaganza. Each day will see 4 matches and the finals shall be held on Friday. The groups that may partake in the match are Kummerfelder Sportverein, SG Findorff EV, MTV Stallions, Polizeisportverein Hann Munden, SC Europa and VFB Fallersleben.

Check stay streaming particulars, when and the place to watch, full schedule and full squads for the ECS T10 Kummerfeld.

Live streaming particulars: All the matches could be stay streamed on the FanCode app. The matches will not be proven on TV in India.

Full schedule

June 29

12:30 PM: KSV Cricket vs PSV Hann Munden

3:00 PM: MTV Stallions vs SG Findorff

5:30 PM: PSV Hann Munden vs SG Findorff

8:00PM: MTV Stallions vs PSV Hann Munden

June 30

12:30 PM: VFB Fallersben vs KSV Cricket

3:00 PM: PSV Hann Munden vs SC Europa Cricket

5:30 PM: VFB Fallersben vs SC Europa Cricket

8:00 PM: PSV Hann Munden vs VFB Fallersben

July 1

12:30 PM: SC Europa Cricket vs KSV Cricket

3:00 PM: VFB Fallersben vs MTV Stallions

5:30 PM: MTV Stallions vs SC Europa Cricket

8:00 PM: KSV Cricket vs MTV Stallions

July 2

12:30 PM: SG Findorff vs SC Europa Cricket

3:00 PM: KSV Cricket vs SG Findorff

5:30 PM: SG Findorff vs VFB Fallersben

8:00 PM: TBC vs TBC

July 3

12:30 PM: TBD vs TBD

3:00 PM: TBD vs TBD

5:30 PM: TBD vs TBD

8:00 PM: TBD vs TBD

Full Squads

Kummerfelder Sportverein: Souman Das, Sharaanya Sadarangani, Syed Zaid-Hasan, Muhammad Samiullah, Asad Ahmad Khan, Faisal Bin Mubashar, Sulaiman Kakar, Sadeequllah Shinwari, Naveed Ahmad, Asad Jan Dawoodkhel, Partip Datta, Adhyay Datta, Israr Khan, Mussaddiq Ahmad, Finn Sadarangani, Shekib Naibkhel, Sultan Sherzad Shah, Satar Darwesh, Masoud Dostkhel, Dilraj Singh, Saied Sajad Sadat, Shoaib Azam, Izatullah Dawalatzai, Safilluah Ahmad Zai, Rezuan Afzan.

Polizeisportverein Hann Munden: Nasir Rustamkheil, Amanullah Sharifi, Kamran Niasi, Sajid Jaberkhel, Awal Khan-Safi, Wahid Muhammad, Zaheer Khan-Jamali, Junaid Javed, Omedullah Safi, Royal Sotra, Adeel Ahmad, Sardar Wali-Kakar, Imran Hafiz, Vinod Joshi, Matiullah Yousafzai, Gulraiz Mustafa, Nader Khan-Rahmany, Amin Zadran.

MTV Stallions: Vijith Vijayan, Kamran Wazeri, Bikramjit Singh-Sehgal, Mustafa Ahmadi, Asghar Amarkhil, Iitikhar Yakoob-Ali, Muneeb Mohammad, Sanaullah Amarkhel, Zohaib Orya, Pradeep Singh-Bhandari, Kalyan Yalamanchili, Ismail Khalid, Harshit Shah, Pratik Desai, Sasanka Sanka, Srinu Tumpara, Azizulah Ahmadi, Mohammad Faruq-Arabzai, Brijesh Prajapati, Shayirham Kurukkal, Deepak Tandon, Surajlal Putta-Motilal, Prashanth Potharlanka, Gaurav Singh-Rathore, Basit Orya, Saidul Islam, Prakash Singh, Wajid Orya, Suraj Singh, Farhan Azmi, Ehsanollah Moman, Ujwal Gadiraju, Gholam Atiq-Ali.

SG Findorff EV: Ghullam Farooq Amirie, Shekhar Patra, Ahmed Hamid Wardak, Ifthikhar Khan, Mohamat Jalil, Giriraj Manoharan, Alexander Knapman, Naill Perfect, Abdullah Khan, Hammad Khan, Fakhar Ahmed, Masih Shams, Ahmad Asghar, Maroof Sayeed Shah, Aziz Ullah Dawodzy, Rashad Mehmood, Shafqat Ashraf, Ahsan Ashraf, Luqman Ahmad, Ammar Khalid, Jeevan Bhatt.

SC Europa: I Amini, M Muhammad, S Darwesh, W Amini, M Herath, M Khan Jr, R Khan, A Sharma, D Khan Aryubi, H Shinwari, I Zazai, U Farooq, B Shinwari, D Rana, I Khan Jr, S Ahmad, V Thakar, G Akbar Dargey, A Soni, A Wajid Khan.

VFB Fallersleben: S Kannan, R Koul, S Jan, A Tomar, Okay Bolla, S Vasisth, S Kumar Muthyala, V Shetye, J Siddaiaha, Y Sajikumar Pal, M Badhe, S Siddiqui, Okay Deshpande, R Chandra Bhumireddy.





Source link

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *